Close

    Admission Category wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    XII-Science24131605378
    XII-Commerce181202238
    XII-Arts1181701934
    XI-Science2000000
    XI-Commerce1000000
    XI-Arts1000000
    X51076180125256
    951116190129265
    VIII5741170109201
    VII5104411398220
    VI5101225372203
    V5125411355198
    IV5101623564199
    III514215050198
    II515335045206
    I514778042204